Skip to content
Club 148906

f_q141

MESSI85 OVR14 games for this club

Creator · Target

Clublytics Score35· Creator build

f_q141 has played 14 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 148906, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 0 and set up 13, wins 42% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.34
this build
Goals + assists
43
4G 39A
Win rate
47%
this build
MOTM
0
55 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
4092
55 games played
Disconnected
4 / 55
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
12 / 55
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 55
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

142 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals f_q141 had a hand in · 3 of 142

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up32% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13998% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAwsskill9909 · 42%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating627.34
Goals + assists770.95
Goals620.09
Assists1000.86
Second assists
Shots690.26
Shot conversion5633%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9222.4
Pass completion1571%
Tackles310.81
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match230%
Win rate9247%
Red cards00.02

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion71%
  • Tackles0.81

bottom 85% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes22.4
  • Win rate47%
  • Goals + assists0.95

better than 92% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
21more career goals to go

4 of 25

Are you improving as Creator

55 stored matches
6.60match rating, last 5+0.30
1.37goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better650%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50542%
Bad nightsunder 6.8018%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Creator

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
39
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
55
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

13 clubs
Current club
SAMBA 10
7.00 rating
9 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
22 matches · 3G 24A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.02 rating
6 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
7 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about MESSI yet.