Skip to content
Club 148906

iM7SN_10

iM7SN_100 OVR63 games for this club

Maestro · Boss · Marauder · +1 more

iM7SN_10 has played 63 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 148906, averages 7.88 a match, has scored 1 and set up 12, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.88
season average
Goals + assists
13
1G 12A
Win rate
57%
season
MOTM
13
63 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
10221
123 games played
Disconnected
8 / 123
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
10 / 123
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 123
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

204 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals iM7SN_10 had a hand in · 0 of 204

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them204100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAwsskill9909 · 43%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating687.70
Goals + assists140.00
Goals270.00
Assists160.00
Second assists
Shots140.00
Shot conversion19—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5013.7
Pass completion10093%
Tackles591.96
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match230%
Win rate98100%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Shots0.00
  • Assists0.00

bottom 86% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Second assists0.98
  • Pass completion93%
  • Tackle success40%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
3more career assists to go

12 of 15

Are you improving

123 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+0.80
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro637.880.22
Marauder117.550.27
Boss557.410.12

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.34 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro48%
Boss42%
Marauder8%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
8.02
Nights you switched
7.57

0.45 lower on the 12 nights you changed position, against 5 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

15 nights
Good nights7.50 or better960%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50640%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 15 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 16% somewhere else

Midfield84%7.72
Defence16%7.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.88 over 63 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
63
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
13
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
12/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
80% there3 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

30 clubs
Previous club
7.37 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.85 rating
26 matches · 1G 9A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.19 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.77 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.12 rating
6 matches · 3G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.46 rating
16 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
14 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
SAMBA 10
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.47 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about iM7SN_10 yet.