Skip to content
Club 150662

sousakutai

SOUSAKU83 OVR55 games for this club

Finisher · Magician · Recycler · +2 more

sousakutai has played 55 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 150662, averages 6.90 a match, has scored 2 and set up 8, wins 34% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.12
this build
Goals + assists
3
2G 1A
Win rate
62%
this build
MOTM
1
13 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1013
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating337.12
Goals + assists560.23
Goals780.15
Assists560.08
Second assists
Shots890.75
Shot conversion3320%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6714.5
Pass completion2276%
Tackles781.50
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match448%
Win rate7862%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion20%
  • Match rating7.12
  • Pass completion76%

bottom 67% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots0.75
  • Win rate62%

better than 89% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
27more appearances to go

13 of 40

Are you improving as Magician

11 stored matches
7.28match rating, last 5+0.68
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 41% somewhere else

Midfield59%7.25
Forward41%6.63

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Current club
Prime EDGE
7.38 rating
12 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.28 rating
5 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.86 rating
5 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.52 rating
6 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about SOUSAKU yet.