Skip to content
Club 15091

NBK_i

NBK_i0 OVR37 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Marauder · +2 more

NBK_i has played 37 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 15091, averages 7.46 a match, has scored 3 and set up 1, wins 73% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.24
this build
Goals + assists
1
0G 1A
Win rate
80%
this build
MOTM
1
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
826
10 games played
Disconnected
2 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

92 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals NBK_i had a hand in · 2 of 92

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9098% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTED_500 · 43%

Profile as Marauder

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating277.24
Goals + assists270.11
Goals130.00
Assists400.11
Second assists
Shots600.33
Shot conversion80%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8013.5
Pass completion8081%
Tackles130.76
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match6010%
Win rate7380%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.76
  • Match rating7.24

bottom 87% of Marauders in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets70%
  • Pass completion81%
  • Win rate80%

better than 100% of Marauders in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
30more appearances to go

10 of 40

Are you improving as Marauder

10 stored matches
7.70match rating, last 5+0.30
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 30% somewhere else

Defence70%7.41
Midfield30%7.43

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Marauder

Nothing yet as Marauder. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
7.26 rating
38 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
T E D
7.57 rating
11 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.66 rating
5 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about NBK_i yet.