Skip to content
Club 153547

UniqueExity

UniqueExity0 OVR18 games for this club

Spark

UniqueExity has played 18 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 153547, averages 8.16 a match, has scored 16 and set up 19, wins 72% of the time and has been man of the match 5 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
8.16
this build
Goals + assists
35
16G 19A
Win rate
72%
this build
MOTM
5
18 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1489
18 games played
Disconnected
0 / 18
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 18
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 18
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

47 club goals

15%

of the club’s goals UniqueExity had a hand in · 7 of 47

scored511% of the club’s goals
set up24% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4085% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadOMH_0118 · 34%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion77%
  • Passes19.3

bottom 100% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists2.12
  • Match rating8.16
  • Win rate72%

better than 100% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
9more career goals to go

16 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

18 stored matches
8.36match rating, last 5+0.56
3.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Spark

4 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
common
19
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
16/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
64% there9 to go
Locked
18/ 40
appearances
Signed on
45% there22 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
8.36 rating
5 matches · 4G 7A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
QualityR4nk
7.62 rating
5 matches · 5G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.36 rating
8 matches · 7G 10A · last seen 21 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about UniqueExity yet.