Skip to content
Club 154529

Skriniar-14-

Skriniar-14-0 OVR10 games for this club

Progressor · Recycler · Maestro · +1 more

Skriniar-14- has played 10 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 154529, averages 7.49 a match, wins 60% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.49
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
60%
this build
MOTM
1
10 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
876
10 games played
Disconnected
1 / 10
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 10
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 10
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Progressor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.49
Goals + assists80.00
Goals170.00
Assists80.00
Second assists
Shots330.31
Shot conversion100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes509.4
Pass completion6777%
Tackles831.44
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match8310%
Win rate10060%
Red cards580.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets20%

bottom 75% of Progressors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.49
  • Win rate60%
  • Tackles1.44

better than 100% of Progressors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
30more appearances to go

10 of 40

Are you improving as Progressor

10 stored matches
7.30match rating, last 5-0.90
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Progressor

Nothing yet as Progressor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
nerac fc
7.18 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Skriniar-14- yet.