Skip to content
Club 162844

Dm2_R

D M A R78 OVR2 games for this club

Spark · Finisher · Creator · +1 more

Dm2_R has played 2 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 162844, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 1 and set up 1 and wins 50% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.33
this build
Goals + assists
46
39G 7A
Win rate
46%
this build
MOTM
3
41 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3306
41 games played
Disconnected
3 / 41
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 41
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 41
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

182 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals Dm2_R had a hand in · 2 of 182

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them18099% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadNAF_1ii · 45%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating417.33
Goals + assists651.25
Goals711.06
Assists530.19
Second assists
Shots882.56
Shot conversion6441%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2911.1
Pass completion4782%
Tackles471.25
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match537%
Win rate3546%
Red cards650.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion41%
  • Goals + assists1.25
  • Match rating7.33

better than 64% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.56

better than 88% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Finisher

41 stored matches
7.24match rating, last 5+0.14
1.50goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 10% somewhere else

Forward90%7.15
Midfield10%7.17

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
39
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
41
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
7/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
47% there8 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

47 clubs
Previous club
7.41 rating
8 matches · 9G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.22 rating
22 matches · 16G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.47 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.47 rating
3 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.03 rating
3 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
FEMTO
6.85 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
5 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
5 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
4 matches · 6G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 1G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.57 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about D M A R yet.