Skip to content
Club 162844

Q8-Aizen

Q8-Aizen0 OVR56 games for this club

Recycler · Finisher · Creator

Clublytics Score45· Finisher build

Q8-Aizen has played 56 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 162844, averages 7.36 a match, has scored 3 and set up 6, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.45
this build
Goals + assists
50
39G 11A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
4
39 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3294
39 games played
Disconnected
2 / 39
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 39
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 39
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

207 club goals

4%

of the club’s goals Q8-Aizen had a hand in · 8 of 207

scored73% of the club’s goals
set up10% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them19996% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadNAF_1ii · 44%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating507.45
Goals + assists781.37
Goals721.07
Assists670.30
Second assists
Shots892.70
Shot conversion6039%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7213.7
Pass completion5083%
Tackles331.01
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7210%
Win rate6754%
Red cards640.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion39%
  • Goals + assists1.37
  • Match rating7.45

better than 60% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots2.70
  • Goals + assists1.37
  • Win rate54%

better than 89% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
1more appearances to go

39 of 40

Are you improving as Finisher

39 stored matches
8.28match rating, last 5+1.28
2.33goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 39% somewhere else

Midfield61%7.38
Forward39%7.45

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

5 / 13 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
common
39
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
39/ 40
appearances
Signed on
98% there1 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
11/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
73% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
7.38 rating
78 matches · 31G 19A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
FEMTO
7.12 rating
6 matches · 7G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.95 rating
2 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
4 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Q8-Aizen yet.