Skip to content
Club 164645

LiikeCR7

THE GOAT83 OVR28 games for this club

Target · Disruptor

Clublytics Score48· Target build

LiikeCR7 has played 28 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 164645, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 29 and set up 10, wins 46% of the time and has been man of the match 6 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.44
this build
Goals + assists
99
69G 30A
Win rate
46%
this build
MOTM
13
71 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
6121
71 games played
Disconnected
1 / 71
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 71
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 71
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion34%
  • Goals + assists1.46
  • Match rating7.44

better than 50% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate46%
  • Goals + assists1.46
  • Shots3.01

better than 100% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Target

71 stored matches
7.90match rating, last 5+0.50
2.13goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

13 nights
Good nights7.50 or better754%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50431%
Bad nightsunder 6.80215%

Your last 13 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 13% somewhere else

Forward88%7.50
Midfield13%6.59

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

7 / 12 unlocked
legendary
5 in a single game
Five star
top of the ladder
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
69
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
30
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
71
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
13
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

17 clubs
Previous club
8.23 rating
4 matches · 8G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.53 rating
4 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.93 rating
3 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.32 rating
25 matches · 22G 8A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
13 matches · 10G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
GOAT 1
7.86 rating
10 matches · 14G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.87 rating
3 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 19 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about THE GOAT yet.