Skip to content
Club 167882

retired__unc

retired__unc0 OVR11 games for this club

Creator · Magician · Target · +1 more

retired__unc has played 11 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 167882, averages 7.31 a match, has scored 2 and set up 4, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.31
this build
Goals + assists
6
2G 4A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
1
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
882
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

41 club goals

12%

of the club’s goals retired__unc had a hand in · 5 of 41

scored12% of the club’s goals
set up410% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3688% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadMbaji11 · 32%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating337.31
Goals + assists330.61
Goals330.20
Assists1000.41
Second assists
Shots00.82
Shot conversion3325%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6718.9
Pass completion075%
Tackles1001.43
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match679%
Win rate10055%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion75%
  • Goals + assists0.61
  • Match rating7.31

bottom 100% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.43
  • Win rate55%
  • Passes18.9

better than 100% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
29more appearances to go

11 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

11 stored matches
7.64match rating, last 5+0.44
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 36% somewhere else

Forward64%7.40
Midfield36%7.33

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

Nothing yet as Creator. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
7.37 rating
36 matches · 34G 25A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Current club
Mash Nation II
9.40 rating
1 match · 1G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about retired__unc yet.