Skip to content
Club 17007

TiTo-RCDESPANYOL

TAMUDAZO81 OVR128 games for this club

Finisher · Spark · Maestro · +4 more

TiTo-RCDESPANYOL has played 128 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 17007, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 15 and set up 49, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 6 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.08
this build
Goals + assists
10
2G 8A
Win rate
44%
this build
MOTM
0
9 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1288
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

60 club goals

17%

of the club’s goals TiTo-RCDESPANYOL had a hand in · 10 of 60

scored23% of the club’s goals
set up813% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5083% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadTheKingOfPES1 · 40%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating177.08
Goals + assists501.09
Goals500.22
Assists1000.87
Second assists
Shots500.98
Shot conversion2522%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6715.2
Pass completion6785%
Tackles330.43
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match330%
Win rate044%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion22%
  • Match rating7.08
  • Win rate44%

bottom 75% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion85%

better than 67% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving as Finisher

14 stored matches
6.54match rating, last 5-0.46
0.59goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 46% somewhere else

Forward54%7.12
Midfield46%7.48

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
4 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
9/ 40
appearances
Signed on
23% there31 to go
Locked
2/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
8% there23 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
6.84 rating
17 matches · 3G 9A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Current club
Soccer Legends
7.80 rating
9 matches · 2G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about TAMUDAZO yet.