Skip to content
Club 171010

IREMUND

IREMUND0 OVR39 games for this club

Finisher · Maestro

IREMUND has played 39 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 171010, averages 6.66 a match, has scored 20 and set up 13 and wins 51% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.66
season average
Goals + assists
33
20G 13A
Win rate
51%
season
MOTM
0
39 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4563
57 games played
Disconnected
10 / 57
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 57
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 57
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

182 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals IREMUND had a hand in · 1 of 182

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them18199% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadllc9x- · 37%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating206.90
Goals + assists670.49
Goals770.49
Assists270.00
Second assists
Shots800.97
Shot conversion7650%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes178.3
Pass completion7285%
Tackles601.46
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match270%
Win rate100100%
Red cards520.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Clean sheets0%
  • Conceded1.94

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success38%
  • Win rate100%
  • Shots0.97

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
1more appearances to go

39 of 40

Are you improving

57 stored matches
6.72match rating, last 5-1.18
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro187.370.26
Finisher396.660.93

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.72 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher68%
Maestro32%

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better327%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50436%
Bad nightsunder 6.80436%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 32% somewhere else

Forward68%6.66
Midfield32%7.37

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
39/ 40
appearances
Signed on
98% there1 to go
Locked
13/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
87% there2 to go
Locked
20/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
80% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

31 clubs
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 1G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
3 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.15 rating
6 matches · 8G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
3 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.73 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.86 rating
5 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
D M R
6.90 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about IREMUND yet.