Skip to content
Club 17215

lucqjimenez

K. Mbappe84 OVR175 games for this club

Finisher · Marauder · Recycler · +5 more

lucqjimenez has played 175 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 17215, averages 8.20 a match, has scored 242 and set up 119, wins 58% of the time and has been man of the match 53 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.20
season average
Goals + assists
361
242G 119A
Win rate
58%
season
MOTM
53
175 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
8203
108 games played
Disconnected
12 / 108
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
15 / 108
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 108
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

59 club goals

75%

of the club’s goals lucqjimenez had a hand in · 44 of 59

scored3153% of the club’s goals
set up1322% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them1525% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadNietBarkie_FR010 · 61%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating967.98
Goals + assists961.82
Goals961.28
Assists880.54
Second assists
Shots962.43
Shot conversion7553%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7919.6
Pass completion3884%
Tackles711.28
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9635%
Win rate2165%
Red cards540.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success5%
  • Win rate65%
  • Conceded1.24

bottom 96% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.98
  • Goals + assists1.82
  • Goals1.28

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving

108 stored matches
7.00match rating, last 5-0.80
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.99
Nights you switched
7.14

0.85 lower on the 6 nights you changed position, against 15 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

17 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1059%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50318%
Bad nightsunder 6.80424%

Your last 17 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 19% somewhere else

Forward81%7.95
Midfield10%7.52
Defence8%7.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

10 / 15 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
26
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.99 over 74 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
96
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
41
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
74
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

20 clubs
Previous club
7.96 rating
19 matches · 28G 11A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
FC V0ET IN N3K
7.98 rating
26 matches · 31G 13A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
4 matches · 6G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.35 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.40 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
11 matches · 19G 14A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
7 matches · 7G 3A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
4 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about K. Mbappe yet.