Skip to content
Club 17455

Isla2411

DannY80 OVR268 games for this club

Magician

Isla2411 has played 268 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 17455, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 143 and set up 199, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 46 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.70
season average
Goals + assists
342
143G 199A
Win rate
50%
season
MOTM
46
268 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
7690
91 games played
Disconnected
7 / 91
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 91
out of games played
Team quit
5 / 91
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

311 club goals

33%

of the club’s goals Isla2411 had a hand in · 102 of 311

scored3411% of the club’s goals
set up6822% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them20967% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBigGhost2390 · 63%

Does this rating hold up in defeat?

73 matches

Not really — the football changes with the result.

How far this rating falls
0.8
How far a typical player’s falls
0.7
The steepest fall in the archive
1.8

match rating, out of ten

7.8/10

7/10

when they win

when they lose

Rated 7.8 out of ten across 40 wins and 7.0 across 33 defeats, a fall of 0.8 against a typical 0.74.

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesInterceptDribbles

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating427.52
Goals + assists581.19
Goals420.40
Assists750.80
Shots581.52
Shot conversion2526%
Dribbles completed9219.7
Crosses750.81
Passes7518.9
Pass completion7577%
Tackles won581.51
Tackle success3017%
Interceptions581.93
Man of the match589%
Win rate4249%
Red cards80.04

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Red cards0.04
  • Shot conversion26%
  • Conceded2.34

bottom 92% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Dribbles completed19.7
  • Assists0.80
  • Crosses0.81

better than 92% of this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving

91 stored matches
7.46match rating, last 5+0.86
1.17goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Month by month

3 months
Sep 264 games7.681.25 G+A
Oct 2680 games7.531.14 G+A
Nov 267 games7.340.86 G+A

Your rating each month, and goals plus assists a game beside it.

How much your nights vary

21 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1048%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50838%
Bad nightsunder 6.80314%

Your last 21 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level277.40−0.12
Weaker than you297.26−0.26

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 21% somewhere else

Forward79%7.43
Midfield21%8.12

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

7 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
68
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
7.52 over 91 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
34
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
91
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
8
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
interceptions in one match
Cuts it out
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Chamos FC
7.52 rating
91 matches · 34G 68A · last seen 5 Nov 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about DannY yet.