Skip to content
Club 176372

manlikeN07

manlikeN070 OVR22 games for this club

Spark

Clublytics Score44· Spark build

manlikeN07 has played 22 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 176372, averages 7.83 a match, has scored 15 and set up 8, wins 68% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.83
this build
Goals + assists
23
15G 8A
Win rate
68%
this build
MOTM
1
22 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1823
22 games played
Disconnected
0 / 22
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 22
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 22
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

178 club goals

7%

of the club’s goals manlikeN07 had a hand in · 12 of 178

scored53% of the club’s goals
set up74% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them16693% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBlxzeStaTicZx-- · 48%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating677.83
Goals + assists611.14
Goals780.74
Assists500.39
Second assists
Shots611.23
Shot conversion9360%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6719.6
Pass completion4477%
Tackles501.23
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match505%
Win rate8368%
Red cards560.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion77%
  • Goals + assists1.14
  • Tackles1.23

bottom 56% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion60%
  • Win rate68%
  • Match rating7.83

better than 93% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
10more career goals to go

15 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

22 stored matches
8.02match rating, last 5+0.42
3.71goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Spark

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
Locked
15/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
60% there10 to go
Locked
22/ 40
appearances
Signed on
55% there18 to go
Locked
8/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
53% there7 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Previous club
8.02 rating
5 matches · 8G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Shadow Ballerz
7.87 rating
13 matches · 5G 7A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
4 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about manlikeN07 yet.