Skip to content
Club 176751

y6p99

M. Mahzari80 OVR94 games for this club

Recycler · Maestro · Disruptor · +1 more

y6p99 has played 94 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 176751, averages 7.80 a match, has scored 2 and set up 4, wins 54% of the time and has been man of the match 14 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.80
season average
Goals + assists
6
2G 4A
Win rate
54%
season
MOTM
14
94 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4924
60 games played
Disconnected
1 / 60
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
10 / 60
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 60
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

175 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals y6p99 had a hand in · 2 of 175

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them17399% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadsimBA28- · 50%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating967.89
Goals + assists110.04
Goals140.00
Assists320.04
Second assists
Shots110.08
Shot conversion120%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes9614.0
Pass completion8982%
Tackles962.18
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9618%
Win rate6150%
Red cards610.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.04
  • Shots0.08
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 89% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.89
  • Passes14.0
  • Tackles2.18

better than 96% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving

60 stored matches
7.36match rating, last 5-0.34
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro228.000.00
Recycler307.800.08

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.20 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler50%
Maestro37%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.86
Nights you switched
7.90

0.04 higher on the 5 nights you changed position, against 7 nights you did not.

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
Stronger than you87.89+0.05
About level177.83−0.01
Weaker than you107.70−0.13

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 15% somewhere else

Midfield85%7.94
Defence15%7.26

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

3 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.80 over 30 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
84% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
30/ 40
appearances
Signed on
75% there10 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
ARtth
7.89 rating
56 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.73 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about M. Mahzari yet.