Skip to content
Club 17717

NS_ZooFree92

NS_ZooFree920 OVR62 games for this club

Finisher · Target · Magician · +4 more

NS_ZooFree92 has played 62 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 17717, averages 7.74 a match, has scored 69 and set up 30, wins 55% of the time and has been man of the match 12 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.74
season average
Goals + assists
99
69G 30A
Win rate
55%
season
MOTM
12
62 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
10940
127 games played
Disconnected
4 / 127
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
13 / 127
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 127
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

95 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals NS_ZooFree92 had a hand in · 1 of 95

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up11% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them9499% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadNS_Looney · 54%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.92
Goals + assists640.27
Goals300.00
Assists770.27
Second assists
Shots500.27
Shot conversion240%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6818.5
Pass completion9592%
Tackles912.15
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate100100%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets25%
  • Conceded2.42
  • Shot conversion0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.92
  • Tackle success47%
  • Win rate100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving

127 stored matches
6.84match rating, last 5+0.74
1.01goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Disruptor108.190.00
Magician147.791.92
Finisher627.741.73
Target337.241.14

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.40 higher as disruptor than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Finisher49%
Target26%
Magician11%
Disruptor8%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.99
Nights you switched
7.64

0.36 lower on the 11 nights you changed position, against 7 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1275%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50425%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 11% somewhere else

Forward89%7.61
Midfield11%8.04

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

8 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.74 over 62 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
69
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
30
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
62
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
12
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.78 rating
91 matches · 98G 47A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.31 rating
28 matches · 15G 7A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
NS ELITE
7.92 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about NS_ZooFree92 yet.