Skip to content
Club 17912

vSily_

vSily_0 OVR48 games for this club

Recycler · Build 30

vSily_ has played 48 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 17912, averages 7.24 a match, has scored 0 and set up 2 and wins 54% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
7.24
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
54%
this build
MOTM
0
48 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3860
48 games played
Disconnected
2 / 48
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 48
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 48
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Recycler

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.24
Goals + assists250.05
Goals250.00
Assists250.05
Second assists
Shots750.19
Shot conversion170%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5014.6
Pass completion5081%
Tackles251.54
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match130%
Win rate7554%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.05
  • Match rating7.24
  • Tackles1.54

bottom 75% of Recyclers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate54%

better than 75% of Recyclers in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
13more career assists to go

2 of 15

Are you improving as Recycler

48 stored matches
7.52match rating, last 5+0.32
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

12 nights
Good nights7.50 or better325%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50758%
Bad nightsunder 6.80217%

Your last 12 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Recycler

1 / 9 unlocked
common
48
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

33 clubs
Previous club
6.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
F T H
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 26 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about vSily_ yet.