Skip to content
Club 18016

KR-O-Mi

KR-O-Mi0 OVR20 games for this club

Magician · Recycler · Finisher · +5 more

KR-O-Mi has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 18016, averages 7.93 a match, has scored 24 and set up 10, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.93
this build
Goals + assists
34
24G 10A
Win rate
40%
this build
MOTM
4
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1714
20 games played
Disconnected
1 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

65 club goals

8%

of the club’s goals KR-O-Mi had a hand in · 5 of 65

scored46% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6092% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadYQOLY · 58%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.93
Goals + assists501.78
Goals751.26
Assists500.52
Second assists
Shots753.04
Shot conversion7541%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7516.6
Pass completion7582%
Tackles500.52
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7520%
Win rate2540%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Win rate40%

bottom 75% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.93
  • Shot conversion41%
  • Shots3.04

better than 100% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
1more career goals to go

24 of 25

Are you improving as Magician

20 stored matches
7.72match rating, last 5-2.28
3.47goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 46% somewhere else

Forward54%7.71
Midfield46%7.29

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Magician

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
Locked
24/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
96% there1 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
7.64 rating
18 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.78 rating
15 matches · 9G 7A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.25 rating
12 matches · 8G 3A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.83 rating
6 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Current club
ALMLKI
8.60 rating
2 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about KR-O-Mi yet.