Skip to content
Club 18246

chillout9363

Alfa7l80 OVR7 games for this club

Magician

Clublytics Score49· Magician build

chillout9363 has played 7 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 18246, averages 7.30 a match, has scored 0 and set up 4 and wins 100% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.39
this build
Goals + assists
11
3G 8A
Win rate
79%
this build
MOTM
0
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1133
14 games played
Disconnected
1 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

41 club goals

10%

of the club’s goals chillout9363 had a hand in · 4 of 41

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up410% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3790% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadiiNF-1 · 80%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating757.39
Goals + assists500.87
Goals500.24
Assists500.64
Second assists
Shots500.72
Shot conversion3333%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5016.2
Pass completion7580%
Tackles501.75
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate2579%
Red cards630.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion33%
  • Win rate79%

bottom 67% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.39
  • Pass completion80%

better than 75% of Magicians in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
7more career assists to go

8 of 15

Are you improving as Magician

14 stored matches
7.30match rating, last 5-0.20
0.64goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

3 clubs
Current club
ALAHLI CLUB
7.27 rating
7 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
5 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Alfa7l yet.