Skip to content
Club 18563

HXSA9

HXSA90 OVR52 games for this club

Boss · Spark · Maestro

HXSA9 has played 52 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 18563, averages 7.16 a match, has scored 1 and set up 0, wins 42% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.84
this build
Goals + assists
20
14G 6A
Win rate
60%
this build
MOTM
2
15 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1348
15 games played
Disconnected
0 / 15
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 15
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 15
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

164 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals HXSA9 had a hand in · 0 of 164

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them164100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadD7oom498x · 46%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion89%
  • Goals + assists1.34
  • Tackles1.13

better than 94% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion89%
  • Goals + assists1.34
  • Shot conversion44%

better than 94% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
11more career goals to go

14 of 25

Are you improving as Spark

15 stored matches
7.50match rating, last 5-0.40
0.97goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 54% somewhere else

Defence46%7.17
Midfield31%7.17
Forward22%7.84

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
14/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
56% there11 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
15/ 40
appearances
Signed on
38% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

24 clubs
Previous club
7.87 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.67 rating
16 matches · 13G 6A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
6 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
6 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.08 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
Z z Z
6.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about HXSA9 yet.