Skip to content
Al Rass FC

A_S_DB_52

A_S_DB_520 OVR12 games for this club

Sweeper Keeper · Magician · Shot Stopper

A_S_DB_52 has played 12 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Al Rass FC, averages 6.29 a match and wins 75% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.29
season average
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
75%
season
MOTM
0
12 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
1653
18 games played
Disconnected
2 / 18
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 18
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 18
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

64 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals A_S_DB_52 had a hand in · 0 of 64

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them64100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadm18nx · 33%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.20
Goals + assists140.00
Goals140.00
Assists180.00
Second assists
Shots90.00
Shot conversion6—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes03.9
Pass completion967%
Tackles50.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match180%
Win rate100100%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Passes3.9
  • Tackles0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating8.20
  • Win rate100%
  • Clean sheets100%

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
28more appearances to go

12 of 40

Are you improving

18 stored matches
6.64match rating, last 5+2.34
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
6.64 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
Al Rass FC
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about A_S_DB_52 yet.