Skip to content
Club 18771

iK-_-45

iK-_-450 OVR29 games for this club

Creator · Spark

iK-_-45 has played 29 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 18771, averages 7.84 a match, has scored 5 and set up 36, wins 66% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.84
this build
Goals + assists
41
5G 36A
Win rate
66%
this build
MOTM
4
29 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2494
29 games played
Disconnected
2 / 29
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 29
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 29
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

125 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals iK-_-45 had a hand in · 1 of 125

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them12499% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadciMiracle · 73%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.84
Goals + assists251.48
Goals250.18
Assists751.30
Second assists
Shots500.58
Shot conversion031%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10022.4
Pass completion2569%
Tackles751.44
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match5014%
Win rate10066%
Red cards500.04

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion69%
  • Goals + assists1.48
  • Match rating7.84

bottom 75% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion down61%

usually 71%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes22.4
  • Win rate66%
  • Tackles1.44

better than 100% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Creator

29 stored matches
7.30match rating, last 5+0.20
0.79goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Creator

5 / 13 unlocked
legendary
6 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
epic
6 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
7.84 over 29 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
common
36
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
29/ 40
appearances
Signed on
73% there11 to go
Locked
5/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
20% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

10 clubs
Previous club
7.30 rating
5 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.99 rating
14 matches · 3G 23A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
aqw23
6.95 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.03 rating
3 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about iK-_-45 yet.