Skip to content
Club 191416

INBMI-

INBMI-0 OVR15 games for this club

Recycler · Marauder · Progressor

INBMI- has played 15 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 191416, averages 7.56 a match, has scored 2 and set up 1, wins 40% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.56
season average
Goals + assists
3
2G 1A
Win rate
40%
season
MOTM
1
15 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
2595
32 games played
Disconnected
1 / 32
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 32
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 32
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

145 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals INBMI- had a hand in · 0 of 145

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them145100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxHRG · 55%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.48
  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Assists0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Conceded0.48
  • Passes22.2
  • Tackle success17%

better than 93% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
25more appearances to go

15 of 40

Are you improving

32 stored matches
7.44match rating, last 5+0.24
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler157.560.21
Marauder127.360.29

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.20 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler47%
Marauder38%

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

17 clubs
Previous club
7.47 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.93 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Current club
O B
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about INBMI- yet.