Skip to content
Club 19417

F5R-34

F5R-340 OVR63 games for this club

Maestro · Finisher · Magician · +1 more

F5R-34 has played 63 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 19417, averages 7.81 a match, has scored 0 and set up 11, wins 52% of the time and has been man of the match 9 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.81
this build
Goals + assists
11
0G 11A
Win rate
52%
this build
MOTM
9
63 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5188
62 games played
Disconnected
6 / 62
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
5 / 62
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 62
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

261 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals F5R-34 had a hand in · 2 of 261

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them25999% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAZFF_305 · 36%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion0%
  • Win rate52%

bottom 88% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes20.6
  • Match rating7.81
  • Pass completion86%

better than 94% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
4more career assists to go

11 of 15

Are you improving as Maestro

62 stored matches
7.68match rating, last 5-0.42
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 17% somewhere else

Midfield83%7.78
Forward17%7.44

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

5 / 12 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
7.81 over 63 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
63
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
9
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
11/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
73% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

26 clubs
Previous club
7.68 rating
15 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.26 rating
8 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.27 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
2 matches · 8G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.57 rating
9 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.31 rating
11 matches · 10G 6A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Current club
The Elite 11
8.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about F5R-34 yet.