Skip to content
Club 19417

X_BRHOOM_SA

R I N84 OVR59 games for this club

Finisher · Progressor · Creator · +1 more

Clublytics Score48· Finisher build

X_BRHOOM_SA has played 59 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 19417, averages 7.70 a match, has scored 46 and set up 37, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.69
this build
Goals + assists
129
77G 52A
Win rate
55%
this build
MOTM
17
74 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5818
69 games played
Disconnected
5 / 69
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
7 / 69
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 69
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

310 club goals

19%

of the club’s goals X_BRHOOM_SA had a hand in · 59 of 310

scored3311% of the club’s goals
set up268% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them25181% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadAZFF_305 · 38%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating747.69
Goals + assists1001.85
Goals921.10
Assists920.75
Second assists
Shots922.12
Shot conversion8552%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6314.5
Pass completion2479%
Tackles80.62
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match9223%
Win rate3255%
Red cards530.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion79%
  • Win rate55%

bottom 76% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.85
  • Shots2.12
  • Shot conversion52%

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Runs at people
20more dribbles completed in one match to go

0 of 20

Are you improving as Finisher

69 stored matches
6.68match rating, last 5-0.12
0.78goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better1169%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.5016%
Bad nightsunder 6.80425%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level127.33−0.34
Weaker than you87.90+0.24

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 24% somewhere else

Forward76%7.63
Midfield24%7.61

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

9 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
7 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
rare
52
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
rare
17
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.69 over 74 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
77
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
common
74
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
Locked
0/ 2
sliding tackles won in one match
Went to ground
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

28 clubs
Current club
The Elite 11
7.60 rating
43 matches · 33G 26A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 4G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.15 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.32 rating
8 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.68 rating
6 matches · 6G 6A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.10 rating
1 match · 1G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 2G 3A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.30 rating
1 match · 3G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.12 rating
10 matches · 12G 10A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 26 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.70 rating
1 match · 1G 3A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 21 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about R I N yet.