Skip to content
Club 19724

ry-yr1

ry-yr10 OVR152 games for this club

Recycler · Maestro

ry-yr1 has played 152 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 19724, averages 7.76 a match, has scored 9 and set up 25, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 21 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.76
season average
Goals + assists
34
9G 25A
Win rate
62%
season
MOTM
21
152 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
14951
184 games played
Disconnected
17 / 184
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
18 / 184
out of games played
Team quit
7 / 184
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

231 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals ry-yr1 had a hand in · 1 of 231

scored10% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them230100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadvNahar_ · 35%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating487.57
Goals + assists430.41
Goals620.41
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots520.41
Shot conversion97100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4316.6
Pass completion3882%
Tackles862.43
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match120%
Win rate100100%
Red cards550.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Second assists0.00
  • Assists0.00
  • Man of the match0%

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success40%
  • Win rate100%
  • Conceded0.41

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
16more career goals to go

9 of 25

Are you improving

184 stored matches
8.72match rating, last 5+0.32
1.01goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler1527.760.25
Maestro337.680.22

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.08 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Recycler82%
Maestro18%

How much your nights vary

11 nights
Good nights7.50 or better982%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50218%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 11 nights, oldest first

Milestones

7 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
152
appearances
Regular
next · Ever present400
rare
21
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.76 over 152 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
308 won
Enforcer
top of the ladder
common
25
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
9/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
36% there16 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

53 clubs
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.73 rating
40 matches · 0G 12A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.13 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
4 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.23 rating
25 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.71 rating
15 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.90 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
7 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Current club
SA4Ever
7.57 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
4 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.72 rating
13 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.13 rating
3 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ry-yr1 yet.