Skip to content
Club 19950

Bramon_920

MONROY83 OVR15 games for this club

Maestro · Recycler · Finisher

Bramon_920 has played 15 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 19950, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 6 and set up 4, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 1 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.00
season average
Goals + assists
10
6G 4A
Win rate
53%
season
MOTM
1
15 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
2587
30 games played
Disconnected
3 / 30
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 30
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 30
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

119 club goals

3%

of the club’s goals Bramon_920 had a hand in · 3 of 119

scored11% of the club’s goals
set up22% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them11697% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadKapaichomako · 30%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating147.05
Goals + assists500.74
Goals290.25
Assists710.49
Second assists
Shots140.49
Shot conversion9250%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5013.7
Pass completion067%
Tackles00.49
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match180%
Win rate4650%
Red cards570.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion67%
  • Tackles0.49
  • Match rating7.05

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackle success18%
  • Shot conversion50%
  • Assists0.49

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
4more career assists to go

11 of 15

Are you improving

30 stored matches
6.82match rating, last 5-0.48
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Maestro277.370.70
Recycler126.850.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.52 higher as maestro than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Maestro68%
Recycler30%

Milestones

1 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
Locked
11/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
73% there4 to go
Locked
27/ 40
appearances
Signed on
68% there13 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
7.23 rating
36 matches · 8G 9A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
FC VEX
7.05 rating
4 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about MONROY yet.