Skip to content
Club 20872

pindaqueso2204

S. Bij83 OVR94 games for this club

Creator · Maestro · Recycler · +2 more

Clublytics Score46· Creator build

pindaqueso2204 has played 94 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 20872, averages 7.50 a match, has scored 39 and set up 55, wins 45% of the time and has been man of the match 7 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.54
this build
Goals + assists
55
12G 43A
Win rate
45%
this build
MOTM
4
67 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5670
67 games played
Disconnected
0 / 67
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 67
out of games played
Team quit
1 / 67
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

54 club goals

44%

of the club’s goals pindaqueso2204 had a hand in · 24 of 54

scored59% of the club’s goals
set up1935% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them3056% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadIanT1995 · 46%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating567.54
Goals + assists670.87
Goals670.19
Assists890.68
Second assists
Shots670.86
Shot conversion5022%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8921.5
Pass completion3378%
Tackles561.38
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match566%
Win rate045%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion78%
  • Win rate45%

bottom 67% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion down69%

usually 78%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes21.5
  • Goals + assists0.87

better than 89% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving as Creator

67 stored matches
7.22match rating, last 5+0.12
0.77goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better550%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50550%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Your rating against stronger clubs

OpponentMatchesRatingVs your usual
About level87.58+0.03
Weaker than you87.77+0.23

Milestones as Creator

5 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.50
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
7.54 over 67 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
43
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
common
67
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
12/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
48% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
7.50 rating
41 matches · 6G 22A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Current club
Timed Out
7.67 rating
21 matches · 5G 19A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
6 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about S. Bij yet.