Skip to content
Club 211693

VictorRojo9957

Rojo80 OVR51 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Magician · +3 more

VictorRojo9957 has played 51 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 211693, averages 7.00 a match, has scored 18 and set up 9, wins 49% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.61
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
0
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1148
14 games played
Disconnected
1 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

58 club goals

10%

of the club’s goals VictorRojo9957 had a hand in · 6 of 58

scored47% of the club’s goals
set up23% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them5290% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadzortiz10 · 47%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.61
Goals + assists00.16
Goals00.00
Assists00.16
Second assists
Shots00.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes8338.7
Pass completion10088%
Tackles833.06
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate2550%
Red cards580.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.61
  • Win rate50%

bottom 100% of Bosss in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded up3.26
  • Pass completion down85%

usually 1.21

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion88%
  • Tackles3.06
  • Clean sheets29%

better than 100% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
26more appearances to go

14 of 40

Are you improving as Boss

14 stored matches
6.42match rating, last 5-0.78
0.40goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly defence, and 41% somewhere else

Defence59%6.76
Midfield41%6.90

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

Nothing yet as Boss. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

4 clubs
Current club
TENOCH GALAXI
7.15 rating
12 matches · 4G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.46 rating
10 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.38 rating
10 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Rojo yet.