Skip to content
Club 214721

Money_sign8889

Money_sign88890 OVR22 games for this club

Magician · Finisher · Creator · +1 more

Money_sign8889 has played 22 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 214721, averages 6.46 a match, has scored 6 and set up 6 and wins 68% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.46
season average
Goals + assists
12
6G 6A
Win rate
68%
season
MOTM
0
22 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
1797
24 games played
Disconnected
6 / 24
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 24
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 24
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

61 club goals

2%

of the club’s goals Money_sign8889 had a hand in · 1 of 61

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up12% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them6098% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadBB7_SXNCHEZ · 54%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesInterceptDribbles

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.50
Goals + assists00.53
Goals00.00
Assists400.53
Shots00.00
Shot conversion0—
Dribbles completed06.9
Crosses400.53
Passes05.3
Pass completion2071%
Tackles won00.53
Tackle success4033%
Interceptions200.53
Man of the match100%
Win rate00%
Red cards500.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.50
  • Goals + assists0.53
  • Goals0.00

bottom 100% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets50%
  • Conceded1.06

better than 100% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
18more appearances to go

22 of 40

Are you improving

24 stored matches
5.86match rating, last 5-1.34
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 22% somewhere else

Midfield78%6.50
Forward22%6.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

15 clubs
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Nov 2026
Previous club
5.30 rating
4 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Nov 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 20 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 18 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 16 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
GANG MLJ FC
6.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Money_sign8889 yet.