Skip to content
Club 216143

cMhana

cMhana0 OVR145 games for this club

Magician · Finisher · Disruptor · +2 more

cMhana has played 145 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 216143, averages 7.40 a match, has scored 144 and set up 58, wins 62% of the time and has been man of the match 22 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.29
this build
Goals + assists
23
1G 22A
Win rate
35%
this build
MOTM
0
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1016
11 games played
Disconnected
0 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

47 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals cMhana had a hand in · 0 of 47

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them47100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadCMNL__ · 64%

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.29
Goals + assists501.38
Goals250.06
Assists1001.32
Second assists
Shots00.18
Shot conversion7533%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5015.1
Pass completion061%
Tackles750.78
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match250%
Win rate035%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion61%
  • Match rating7.29
  • Win rate35%

bottom 100% of Creators in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles0.78
  • Shot conversion33%

better than 75% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving as Creator

11 stored matches
7.20match rating, last 5-1.10
1.36goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 20% somewhere else

Forward80%7.50
Midfield18%7.25
Defence3%7.60

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

2 / 10 unlocked
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
22
career assists
Unselfish
next · Provider50
Locked
17/ 40
appearances
Signed on
43% there23 to go
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

40 clubs
Previous club
7.38 rating
142 matches · 99G 65A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.96 rating
31 matches · 44G 16A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.87 rating
21 matches · 14G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.54 rating
8 matches · 8G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.04 rating
14 matches · 10G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
JED Club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
3 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.80 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.05 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.30 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.25 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.23 rating
3 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
2 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 2G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.55 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 23 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about cMhana yet.