Skip to content
Club 219110

Klose1221

Klose12210 OVR49 games for this club

Sweeper Keeper · Marauder · Disruptor · +9 more

Klose1221 has played 49 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 219110, averages 6.00 a match, wins 51% of the time and has been man of the match 10 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.00
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
41%
this build
MOTM
0
44 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
27
44 games played
Disconnected
0 / 44
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
18 / 44
out of games played
Team quit
25 / 44
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating26.00
Goals + assists160.00
Goals210.00
Assists220.00
Second assists
Shots100.00
Shot conversion13—
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10023.6
Pass completion100100%
Tackles10027.02
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match290%
Win rate2141%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Match rating6.00
  • Win rate41%

bottom 98% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles27.02
  • Tackle success100%
  • Clean sheets100%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
25more career goals to go

0 of 25

Are you improving as Disruptor

44 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 50.00
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 32% somewhere else

Forward69%6.25
In goal18%6.00
Midfield14%6.94

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

2 / 10 unlocked
epic
100% completed
Metronome
top of the ladder
common
44
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
0% there5 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

14 clubs
Previous club
7.11 rating
12 matches · 4G 4A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.05 rating
2 matches · 3G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
2 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.06 rating
7 matches · 6G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
79 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.15 rating
115 matches · 11G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.32 rating
9 matches · 5G 4A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
48 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 27 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Klose1221 yet.