Skip to content
Club 220922

Oops-MyBad11

M. Navarro76 OVR1 games for this club

Disruptor · Spark

Oops-MyBad11 has played 1 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 220922 and averages 7.20 a match. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.82
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
69%
this build
MOTM
2
13 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1158
13 games played
Disconnected
0 / 13
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 13
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 13
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1007.82
Goals + assists00.16
Goals00.00
Assists00.16
Second assists
Shots00.54
Shot conversion00%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes014.6
Pass completion076%
Tackles752.88
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7515%
Win rate10069%
Red cards00.08

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success8%
  • Clean sheets0%
  • Pass completion76%

bottom 75% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.82
  • Conceded2.64
  • Win rate69%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
3more man of the match awards to go

2 of 5

Are you improving as Disruptor

13 stored matches
7.86match rating, last 5+0.26
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
7.86 rating
16 matches · 3G 3A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Current club
GoldenSkills FC
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about M. Navarro yet.