Skip to content
Club 220983

Mairolsh10

R. Aljohi76 OVR7 games for this club

Disruptor · Finisher

Mairolsh10 has played 7 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 220983, averages 7.90 a match, has scored 6 and set up 2 and wins 57% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
8.24
this build
Goals + assists
8
4G 4A
Win rate
72%
this build
MOTM
3
18 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1648
18 games played
Disconnected
0 / 18
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 18
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 18
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

138 club goals

4%

of the club’s goals Mairolsh10 had a hand in · 5 of 138

scored32% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13396% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadmarwan_jabrty0 · 32%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating1008.24
Goals + assists580.44
Goals580.22
Assists630.22
Second assists
Shots420.27
Shot conversion9480%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes10019.4
Pass completion7984%
Tackles1003.17
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7717%
Win rate8872%
Red cards520.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success5%
  • Clean sheets6%
  • Conceded2.68

bottom 83% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles3.17
  • Match rating8.24
  • Win rate72%

better than 100% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
2more man of the match awards to go

3 of 5

Are you improving as Disruptor

18 stored matches
8.52match rating, last 5+2.12
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 42% somewhere else

Midfield58%8.24
Forward42%7.83

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

1 / 10 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.60
Near perfect
top of the ladder
Locked
3/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
60% there2 to go
Locked
18/ 40
appearances
Signed on
45% there22 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Previous club
8.17 rating
25 matches · 22G 11A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Current club
Mrrej
7.65 rating
6 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 14 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about R. Aljohi yet.