Skip to content
Club 22103

Awsskill9909

Awsskill99090 OVR0 games for this club

Creator · Finisher · Recycler

Awsskill9909 plays for Club 22103. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.28
this build
Goals + assists
91
8G 83A
Win rate
46%
this build
MOTM
5
109 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
8873
109 games played
Disconnected
8 / 109
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
13 / 109
out of games played
Team quit
4 / 109
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Creator

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion69%
  • Match rating7.28
  • Win rate46%

bottom 85% of Creators in this squad

Changed last session

  • Pass completion up78%

usually 69%

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Passes19.6
  • Shot conversion44%

better than 77% of Creators in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
17more career goals to go

8 of 25

Are you improving as Creator

109 stored matches
7.78match rating, last 5+0.38
0.98goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better638%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50850%
Bad nightsunder 6.80213%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 8% somewhere else

Midfield92%7.29
Forward8%6.87

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Creator

5 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
5 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
83
career assists
Provider
next · Playmaker150
common
109
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
5
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
Locked
0/ 4
crosses in one match
Gets it in the box
0% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

18 clubs
Previous club
7.24 rating
82 matches · 12G 61A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
6 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.08 rating
10 matches · 1G 6A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.64 rating
5 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Awsskill9909 yet.