Skip to content
Club 22479

hamody714

mohaaa83 OVR81 games for this club

Boss · Recycler · Creator · +8 more

hamody714 has played 81 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 22479, averages 7.90 a match, has scored 17 and set up 52, wins 67% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.90
season average
Goals + assists
69
17G 52A
Win rate
67%
season
MOTM
16
81 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
13167
159 games played
Disconnected
7 / 159
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
21 / 159
out of games played
Team quit
2 / 159
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

57 club goals

18%

of the club’s goals hamody714 had a hand in · 10 of 57

scored35% of the club’s goals
set up712% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4782% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadx7kran · 32%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating857.88
Goals + assists450.57
Goals450.17
Assists550.40
Second assists
Shots450.63
Shot conversion1927%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6518.1
Pass completion7584%
Tackles752.12
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match7516%
Win rate4568%
Red cards150.06

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Red cards0.06
  • Shot conversion27%

bottom 85% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.88
  • Second assists0.63
  • Pass completion84%

better than 85% of this squad

Closest medal

Noticed
1more man of the match awards to go

4 of 5

Are you improving

159 stored matches
7.50match rating, last 5+0.50
0.39goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Recycler258.050.04
Creator208.011.18
Finisher147.361.23
Boss497.340.18
Progressor147.180.00

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.04 higher as recycler than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Boss31%
Recycler16%
Creator13%
Finisher9%
Progressor9%

The cost of switching position

Nights on one build
7.82
Nights you switched
7.53

0.29 lower on the 13 nights you changed position, against 6 nights you did not.

How much your nights vary

16 nights
Good nights7.50 or better744%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50744%
Bad nightsunder 6.80213%

Your last 16 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 59% somewhere else

Midfield41%7.73
Defence41%7.30
Forward18%7.68

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones

6 / 14 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
76% of 49 games
Serial winner
top of the ladder
rare
85% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Three assists
top of the ladder
common
49
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
4/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
27% there11 to go
Locked
4/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
16% there21 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

12 clubs
Previous club
7.99 rating
23 matches · 5G 11A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.34 rating
31 matches · 2G 7A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
R Y L
7.88 rating
19 matches · 3G 7A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.04 rating
8 matches · 9G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
50 matches · 14G 9A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.03 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
8 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.43 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about mohaaa yet.