Skip to content
Club 224884

iMaldine

Abo Abdullah83 OVR67 games for this club

Finisher · Boss · Maestro · +1 more

iMaldine has played 67 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 224884, averages 8.10 a match, has scored 124 and set up 30, wins 71% of the time and has been man of the match 20 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.45
this build
Goals + assists
1
1G 0A
Win rate
36%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
978
11 games played
Disconnected
1 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

84 club goals

52%

of the club’s goals iMaldine had a hand in · 44 of 84

scored3137% of the club’s goals
set up1315% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4048% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadvlKSAlq · 36%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating257.45
Goals + assists170.09
Goals500.09
Assists80.00
Second assists
Shots250.09
Shot conversion100100%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes88.3
Pass completion8386%
Tackles671.57
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match170%
Win rate836%
Red cards540.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success9%
  • Match rating7.45
  • Win rate36%

bottom 75% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Clean sheets55%
  • Conceded0.46
  • Pass completion86%

better than 100% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
29more appearances to go

11 of 40

Are you improving as Boss

11 stored matches
7.46match rating, last 5+0.16
0.20goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 36% somewhere else

Forward64%7.78
Midfield23%6.69
Defence14%7.46

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Boss

Nothing yet as Boss. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Current club
W 6 N
7.46 rating
18 matches · 18G 7A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.21 rating
11 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.76 rating
25 matches · 30G 11A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
3.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.97 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Abo Abdullah yet.