Skip to content
Club 22952

Rwaaq

Rwaaq0 OVR35 games for this club

Spark · Recycler · Creator · +2 more

Rwaaq has played 35 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 22952, averages 7.46 a match, has scored 37 and set up 13, wins 57% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.46
this build
Goals + assists
50
37G 13A
Win rate
57%
this build
MOTM
2
35 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2905
35 games played
Disconnected
2 / 35
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 35
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 35
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

54 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Rwaaq had a hand in · 0 of 54

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them54100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadqht505_fk · 50%

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.81
  • Win rate57%

bottom 86% of Sparks in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals up2.28

usually 1.03

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists1.55
  • Match rating7.46

better than 71% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
5more appearances to go

35 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

35 stored matches
8.18match rating, last 5+2.18
2.34goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 48% somewhere else

Forward52%7.38
Midfield48%7.03

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

3 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
epic
Done it once
Four goal haul
top of the ladder
common
37
career goals
Off the mark
next · Centurion100
Locked
35/ 40
appearances
Signed on
88% there5 to go
Locked
13/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
87% there2 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

28 clubs
Previous club
7.23 rating
27 matches · 12G 6A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.66 rating
5 matches · 4G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
3 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.98 rating
5 matches · 4G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 1A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 3G 2A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.07 rating
3 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.45 rating
2 matches · 3G 2A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
3 matches · 2G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Current club
6RB 1
6.00 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 25 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Rwaaq yet.