Skip to content
Club 235042

LYYS123123

YangK1ng76 OVR343 games for this club

Boss · Target · Finisher · +4 more

LYYS123123 has played 343 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 235042, averages 6.00 a match, wins 48% of the time and has been man of the match 32 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.03
this build
Goals + assists
0
0G 0A
Win rate
47%
this build
MOTM
0
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
99
17 games played
Disconnected
0 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
8 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
8 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

125 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals LYYS123123 had a hand in · 0 of 125

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them125100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadKFC-IMMOLK · 14%

Profile as Target

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.03
Goals + assists100.00
Goals200.00
Assists100.00
Second assists
Shots601.82
Shot conversion200%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes2014.6
Pass completion10094%
Tackles00.00
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match200%
Win rate047%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.00
  • Shot conversion0%
  • Match rating6.03

bottom 90% of Targets in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion94%

better than 100% of Targets in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving as Target

17 stored matches
6.10match rating, last 5+0.10
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 59% somewhere else

Forward41%6.03
Defence38%7.09
Midfield17%7.02
In goal5%6.42

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Target

Nothing yet as Target. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

6 clubs
Previous club
6.85 rating
31 matches · 2G 4A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
Viper Esport FC
6.29 rating
43 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.00 rating
13 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.81 rating
8 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.55 rating
6 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about YangK1ng yet.