Skip to content
Club 241816

MALIK199--

R. R A E 876 OVR52 games for this club

Spark · Recycler · Creator

MALIK199-- has played 52 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 241816, averages 7.10 a match, has scored 15 and set up 22, wins 53% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.73
this build
Goals + assists
15
5G 10A
Win rate
38%
this build
MOTM
1
26 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
2079
26 games played
Disconnected
2 / 26
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
3 / 26
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 26
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating06.73
Goals + assists200.65
Goals400.22
Assists400.43
Second assists
Shots200.56
Shot conversion8038%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes4013.9
Pass completion6083%
Tackles600.78
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match04%
Win rate038%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.65
  • Match rating6.73
  • Win rate38%

bottom 80% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shot conversion38%

better than 80% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
5more career assists to go

10 of 15

Are you improving as Spark

26 stored matches
7.14match rating, last 5+0.44
1.06goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 19% somewhere else

Forward81%6.62
Midfield19%7.12

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

2 / 11 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
rare
83% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
10/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
67% there5 to go
Locked
26/ 40
appearances
Signed on
65% there14 to go
Locked
5/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
20% there20 to go
Locked
1/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
20% there4 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
ALNMOOR
7.14 rating
7 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.62 rating
22 matches · 4G 8A · last seen 8 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about R. R A E 8 yet.