Skip to content
Club 25710

s2eedQ

s2eedQ0 OVR48 games for this club

Maestro · Recycler · Boss

s2eedQ has played 48 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 25710, averages 7.83 a match, has scored 1 and set up 8, wins 65% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.86
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
69%
this build
MOTM
4
36 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
3313
36 games played
Disconnected
0 / 36
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 36
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 36
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

47 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals s2eedQ had a hand in · 0 of 47

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them47100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadxvLevix99 · 55%

Profile as Recycler

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.05
  • Passes17.8
  • Tackles1.96

bottom 100% of Recyclers in this squad

Changed last session

  • Goals conceded up2.68

usually 0.89

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Pass completion88%
  • Match rating7.86

better than 100% of Recyclers in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
4more appearances to go

36 of 40

Are you improving as Recycler

36 stored matches
7.56match rating, last 5-0.44
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better660%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50440%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 21% somewhere else

Midfield79%7.83
Defence21%7.10

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Recycler

3 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.60
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
7.86 over 36 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
88% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
Locked
36/ 40
appearances
Signed on
90% there4 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
2/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
13% there13 to go
Locked
0/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
0% there25 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

26 clubs
Previous club
7.69 rating
15 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
10 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.13 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 3A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.56 rating
9 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.64 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Current club
BAGHEERA
7.53 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
4 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.05 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
7 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.00 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.02 rating
6 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.47 rating
4 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about s2eedQ yet.