Skip to content
Club 2591

ilyBerkan

ilyBerkan0 OVR20 games for this club

Maestro · Progressor · Creator · +2 more

ilyBerkan has played 20 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 2591, averages 6.94 a match, has scored 9 and set up 14, wins 50% of the time and has been man of the match 4 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.94
this build
Goals + assists
23
9G 14A
Win rate
50%
this build
MOTM
4
20 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
448
20 games played
Disconnected
1 / 20
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 20
out of games played
Team quit
10 / 20
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

137 club goals

1%

of the club’s goals ilyBerkan had a hand in · 2 of 137

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up21% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them13599% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadEP-195 · 39%

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion83%
  • Match rating6.94
  • Win rate50%

bottom 75% of Maestros in this squad

Changed last session

  • Match rating down6.00

usually 7.88

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Goals + assists4.63
  • Passes29.2
  • Tackles2.82

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
1more career assists to go

14 of 15

Are you improving as Maestro

20 stored matches
6.00match rating, last 5-3.50
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 59% somewhere else

Midfield41%7.81
In goal29%6.00
Forward29%8.64

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

4 / 13 unlocked
legendary
The highest rating there is
Perfect ten
top of the ladder
legendary
11 in a single game
One man team
top of the ladder
epic
10 in a single game
Puppet master
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
14/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
93% there1 to go
Locked
4/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
80% there1 to go
Locked
20/ 40
appearances
Signed on
50% there20 to go
Locked
9/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
36% there16 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

7 clubs
Previous club
6.00 rating
10 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.40 rating
1 match · 2G 1A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 8G 4A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.17 rating
15 matches · 10G 19A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Current club
Epsilon
7.58 rating
5 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 2 Oct 2026
Previous club
10.00 rating
1 match · 1G 3A · last seen 21 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about ilyBerkan yet.