Skip to content
Club 26432

Matlita

MATLITA83 OVR95 games for this club

Boss

Clublytics Score46· Boss build

Matlita has played 95 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 26432, averages 7.60 a match, wins 58% of the time and has been man of the match 16 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.53
this build
Goals + assists
1
1G 0A
Win rate
63%
this build
MOTM
21
131 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
10801
130 games played
Disconnected
4 / 130
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
20 / 130
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 130
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

136 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Matlita had a hand in · 0 of 136

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them136100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadscrawny-bear97 · 47%

Profile as Boss

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackle success1%
  • Clean sheets38%
  • Conceded1.40

bottom 96% of Bosss in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Match rating7.53

better than 91% of Bosss in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
24more career goals to go

1 of 25

Are you improving as Boss

130 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+1.00
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

14 nights
Good nights7.50 or better964%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50429%
Bad nightsunder 6.8017%

Your last 14 nights, oldest first

Milestones as Boss

5 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.80
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
21
man of the match awards
Difference maker
next · Match winner40
rare
7.53 over 131 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
82% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
131
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
Locked
1/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
4% there24 to go
Locked
0/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
0% there15 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

17 clubs
Previous club
7.60 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Current club
LAST ORDERS FC
7.74 rating
21 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
6 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.45 rating
19 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.17 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.58 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.51 rating
49 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.24 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 18 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about MATLITA yet.