Skip to content
Club 26564

Calvin2s

Calvin2s0 OVR16 games for this club

Spark · Magician · Disruptor · +2 more

Clublytics Score45· Spark build

Calvin2s has played 16 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 26564, averages 6.76 a match, has scored 1 and set up 2 and wins 19% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Rating
6.76
this build
Goals + assists
3
1G 2A
Win rate
19%
this build
MOTM
0
16 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1331
16 games played
Disconnected
1 / 16
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 16
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 16
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Spark

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating176.76
Goals + assists170.20
Goals330.07
Assists00.14
Second assists
Shots330.81
Shot conversion338%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes6711.4
Pass completion6779%
Tackles831.01
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match330%
Win rate019%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Goals + assists0.20
  • Match rating6.76
  • Win rate19%

bottom 83% of Sparks in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.01
  • Pass completion79%
  • Passes11.4

better than 83% of Sparks in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
24more appearances to go

16 of 40

Are you improving as Spark

16 stored matches
6.50match rating, last 5-0.20
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 46% somewhere else

Midfield54%6.88
Forward23%6.30
Defence23%6.38

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Spark

Nothing yet as Spark. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

9 clubs
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.33 rating
8 matches · 1G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.10 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Current club
Cafs FC
7.07 rating
7 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.80 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 1G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.60 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Calvin2s yet.