Skip to content
Club 26700

END_9112

END_91120 OVR57 games for this club

Creator · Finisher · Disruptor

END_9112 has played 57 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 26700, averages 7.29 a match, has scored 8 and set up 37, wins 58% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.96
this build
Goals + assists
25
19G 6A
Win rate
86%
this build
MOTM
2
14 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1251
14 games played
Disconnected
0 / 14
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 14
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 14
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

139 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals END_9112 had a hand in · 0 of 139

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them139100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadDr_Fearless18 · 63%

Profile as Finisher

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion33%
  • Goals + assists1.80
  • Match rating7.96

better than 50% of Finishers in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Shots4.10
  • Goals + assists1.80
  • Win rate86%

better than 100% of Finishers in this squad

Closest medal

Off the mark
6more career goals to go

19 of 25

Are you improving as Finisher

14 stored matches
8.70match rating, last 5+1.30
2.48goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 19% somewhere else

Midfield81%7.29
Forward19%7.96

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Finisher

2 / 11 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.70
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
Done it once
Hat-trick
top of the ladder
Locked
19/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
76% there6 to go
Locked
6/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
40% there9 to go
Locked
2/ 5
man of the match awards
Noticed
40% there3 to go
Locked
14/ 40
appearances
Signed on
35% there26 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

40 clubs
Previous club
8.63 rating
4 matches · 5G 4A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.85 rating
2 matches · 5G 1A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.65 rating
2 matches · 5G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 1A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
2 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
2 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.95 rating
2 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 12 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.10 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.65 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
4.85 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
9.50 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.93 rating
3 matches · 1G 3A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.35 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.60 rating
2 matches · 0G 5A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 10 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.00 rating
3 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.75 rating
2 matches · 0G 4A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
2 matches · 0G 3A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 7 Oct 2026
Current club
almkayen
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 5 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.59 rating
7 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.20 rating
1 match · 0G 2A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
5.50 rating
2 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.50 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.80 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.90 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.60 rating
1 match · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
1 match · 0G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.30 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
8.55 rating
2 matches · 1G 2A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
6.33 rating
3 matches · 2G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.20 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 29 Sept 2026
Previous club
7.40 rating
2 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 28 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about END_9112 yet.