Skip to content
Club 26703

Lee_Baksa

Lee_Baksa0 OVR39 games for this club

Creator · Target · Progressor · +1 more

Lee_Baksa has played 39 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 26703, averages 7.07 a match, has scored 0 and set up 2 and wins 44% of the time. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.07
season average
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
44%
season
MOTM
0
39 games

Minutes played

Minutes played
4697
55 games played
Disconnected
1 / 55
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
2 / 55
out of games played
Team quit
3 / 55
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

133 club goals

0%

of the club’s goals Lee_Baksa had a hand in · 0 of 133

scored00% of the club’s goals
set up00% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them133100% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadZ1no_kr · 56%

Profile

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating156.90
Goals + assists210.00
Goals270.00
Assists250.00
Second assists
Shots540.16
Shot conversion180%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes5611.3
Pass completion3577%
Tackles100.33
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match210%
Win rate7167%
Red cards540.00

100 means best in this squad, 50 the middle. Squad-mates with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Tackles0.33
  • Clean sheets33%
  • Match rating6.90

bottom 90% of this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Win rate67%

better than 71% of this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
1more appearances to go

39 of 40

Are you improving

55 stored matches
7.14match rating, last 5+1.04
0.00goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Your best build

BuildMatchesRatingG+A / 90
Creator397.070.05
Target146.790.19

Builds under ten matches are left out. You rate 0.28 higher as creator than in anything else.

Which builds you have played

Creator71%
Target25%

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

8 clubs
Previous club
7.14 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 14 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.14 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 13 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.95 rating
11 matches · 0G 2A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.16 rating
7 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026
Current club
GetOut
6.90 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 8 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.22 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 6 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.40 rating
6 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.97 rating
9 matches · 1G 1A · last seen 3 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Lee_Baksa yet.