Skip to content
Club 283064

Mansoryy__

Adrar jr83 OVR34 games for this club

Magician

Clublytics Score34· Magician build

Mansoryy__ has played 34 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 283064, averages 6.80 a match, has scored 15 and set up 14, wins 41% of the time and has been man of the match 2 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
6.17
this build
Goals + assists
6
1G 5A
Win rate
27%
this build
MOTM
0
11 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
903
11 games played
Disconnected
2 / 11
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
0 / 11
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 11
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

51 club goals

12%

of the club’s goals Mansoryy__ had a hand in · 6 of 51

scored12% of the club’s goals
set up510% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them4588% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadLESCALOPEEE · 49%

Profile as Magician

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating56.17
Goals + assists410.60
Goals320.10
Assists590.50
Second assists
Shots411.50
Shot conversion157%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes238.8
Pass completion3272%
Tackles320.70
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match230%
Win rate527%
Red cards500.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Shot conversion7%
  • Match rating6.17
  • Win rate27%

bottom 85% of Magicians in this squad

What to keep up

Closest medal

Unselfish
10more career assists to go

5 of 15

Are you improving as Magician

11 stored matches
5.72match rating, last 5-0.98
0.45goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Milestones as Magician

Nothing yet as Magician. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

1 clubs
Current club
Fc EHPAD
6.17 rating
11 matches · 1G 5A · last seen 11 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about Adrar jr yet.