Skip to content
Club 2902

Mack3rzx

E. Carrington85 OVR17 games for this club

Maestro

Clublytics Score60· Maestro build

Mack3rzx has played 17 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 2902, averages 8.00 a match, has scored 8 and set up 7, wins 76% of the time and has been man of the match 3 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.85
this build
Goals + assists
19
8G 11A
Win rate
71%
this build
MOTM
12
59 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
5143
59 games played
Disconnected
1 / 59
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
6 / 59
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 59
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

Profile as Maestro

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match ratingnot ranked—
Goals + assistsnot ranked—
Goalsnot ranked—
Assistsnot ranked—
Second assistsnot ranked—
Shotsnot ranked—
Shot conversionnot ranked—
Dribbles completednot ranked—
Crossesnot ranked—
Passesnot ranked—
Pass completionnot ranked—
Tacklesnot ranked—
Tackle successnot ranked—
Interceptionsnot ranked—
Man of the matchnot ranked—
Win ratenot ranked—
Red cardsnot ranked—

100 means better than everybody, 50 the middle. A rate from few minutes is pulled toward the middle before it is placed, so a hot week does not outrank a season.

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Pass completion86%
  • Goals + assists0.33
  • Win rate71%

bottom 67% of Maestros in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles1.66
  • Match rating7.85
  • Passes19.2

better than 100% of Maestros in this squad

Closest medal

Unselfish
4more career assists to go

11 of 15

Are you improving as Maestro

59 stored matches
8.18match rating, last 5+0.68
1.37goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

How much your nights vary

10 nights
Good nights7.50 or better990%
Ordinary6.80 to 7.50110%
Bad nightsunder 6.8000%

Your last 10 nights, oldest first

Where you have played

Mostly midfield, and 10% somewhere else

Midfield90%7.80
Forward10%8.32

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Maestro

5 / 12 unlocked
epic
Best was 9.90
Near perfect
top of the ladder
rare
7.85 over 59 games
Dependable
top of the ladder
rare
86% completed
Tidy
top of the ladder
common
59
appearances
Signed on
next · Regular150
common
12
man of the match awards
Noticed
next · Difference maker15
Locked
11/ 15
career assists
Unselfish
73% there4 to go
Locked
8/ 25
career goals
Off the mark
32% there17 to go
Locked
0/ 20
dribbles completed in one match
Runs at people
0% there20 to go
Locked
0/ 2
second assists in one match
Started the move
0% there2 to go
legendarythe top step of its ladderepicthe step below itrarea serious totalcommonthe first step

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

5 clubs
Previous club
7.76 rating
41 matches · 5G 7A · last seen 15 Oct 2026
Current club
All Natural Cf
8.26 rating
9 matches · 3G 4A · last seen 4 Oct 2026
Previous club
6.70 rating
1 match · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.50 rating
3 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 1 Oct 2026
Previous club
8.32 rating
5 matches · 0G 0A · last seen 30 Sept 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about E. Carrington yet.