Skip to content
Club 29166

Poker-_10

p. poker84 OVR78 games for this club

Finisher · Disruptor · Boss · +1 more

Clublytics Score61· Disruptor build

Poker-_10 has played 78 EA FC 27 Pro Clubs games for Club 29166, averages 7.60 a match, has scored 48 and set up 16, wins 44% of the time and has been man of the match 13 times. View goals, assists, rating, win rate, recent matches and more from the Clublytics archive.

Club membership

From the EA member lists we have checked. This does not show which club they are playing with right now.

Rating
7.54
this build
Goals + assists
2
0G 2A
Win rate
29%
this build
MOTM
1
17 matches

Minutes played

Minutes played
1556
17 games played
Disconnected
0 / 17
left before the game ended
Opponents quit
1 / 17
out of games played
Team quit
0 / 17
out of games played

Disconnects compare this player's clock with the longest clock in that game. Quit counts use EA's own marker.

How many of the club's goals run through you

164 club goals

14%

of the club’s goals Poker-_10 had a hand in · 23 of 164

scored1710% of the club’s goals
set up64% of the club’s goals
nothing to do with them14186% of the club’s goals
Next-highest in the squadkq509 · 34%

Profile as Disruptor

RatingG+AConv %PassesTacklesWin %

Your strengths and weaknesses

Match rating817.54
Goals + assists460.12
Goals270.00
Assists570.12
Second assists
Shots460.23
Shot conversion220%
Dribbles completed
Crosses
Passes7613.4
Pass completion7079%
Tackles842.02
Tackle success
Interceptions
Man of the match476%
Win rate1229%
Red cards550.00

100 means best build in this squad, 50 the middle. Builds with 5+ games only — a small pool, so read it as a role in this team rather than a rating.

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

What counts as a good average rating?

Does a good rating mean the same for a defender?

Which position produces the most?

How many games before your stats mean anything?

What to work on

Your lowest in this squad

  • Clean sheets6%
  • Conceded2.78
  • Win rate29%

bottom 97% of Disruptors in this squad

What to keep up

Your best in this squad

  • Tackles2.02
  • Match rating7.54
  • Pass completion79%

better than 84% of Disruptors in this squad

Closest medal

Signed on
23more appearances to go

17 of 40

Are you improving as Disruptor

17 stored matches
7.60match rating, last 5+0.80
0.19goals and assists per 90, last 5

Oldest on the left. Each point is the average of that match and the 4 before it, so one bad game moves the line a little and a bad month moves it a lot.

Where you have played

Mostly forward, and 62% somewhere else

Forward38%7.37
Midfield34%7.42
Defence28%7.45

Share of your matches, and what you rated in each.

Milestones as Disruptor

Nothing yet as Disruptor. The thresholds are career-sized, so this fills in as the build is played.

Clubs played for · Recorded matches

2 clubs
Current club
HeroesFc
7.37 rating
45 matches · 17G 6A · last seen 11 Oct 2026
Previous club
7.63 rating
8 matches · 4G 0A · last seen 9 Oct 2026

Roast generator

Nothing worth saying about p. poker yet.